Companies Represented

Aktion Associates, Inc.

Aldridge Electric, Inc.

All- Bry Construction Company

Anagnos Door Co.

Anson Industries Inc.

 Aon Construction Services Group

Arch Insurance Group, Inc.

Armon, Inc.

Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.

Associated  Electrical Contractors, Inc.

Assurance Agency, LTD.

Atrium Inc.
 BDO USA, LLP

Bear Construction Company

 Berkley Surety Group, LLC
 Berkshire Hathaway Specialty Insurance

Bigane Paving Co.

 BKD, LLP

Blinderman Construction Co., Inc

 Block Electric Company

Bryce Downey & Lenkov LLC

Builtech Construction

Burger Consulting Group

 Burling Builders, Inc.

C.J. Erickson Plumbing Co.

CBIZ MHM, LLC

Cecchin Plumbing & Heating,Inc

Christopher Glass & Aluminum, Inc.

CliftonLarsonAllen LLP

 Clune Construction Company
 Climate Pros Inc.
 CNA Surety

Cobra Concrete Cutting Services Co.

CohnReznick LLP

Connelly Electric Co.

Construction Change Partners, LLC

Cornerstone Solutions

Craig Bergmann Landscape

Crissie Insurance Group

Crowe Horwath LLP

 d'Escoto, Inc.

Divane Bros. Electric Co.

DK Cole Company

DS&P Insurance Services, Inc.

Dunnet Bay Construction

 Engineered Companies, Inc.

Electric Conduit Construction Company

 Englewood Construction Management
 Entact, LLC

Enterprise Fleet Management

Era Valdivia Contractors, Inc

Esser Hayes Insurance Goup, Inc.

Faith Technologies, Inc.

FCL Builders

 FGMK, LLC

Fieldstone Building Services

Fifth Third Bank

Focus Development

Freeborn & Peters LLP

 Frontier Construction

G A Blocker Grading Contractor

 Gateway Construction Company

George Sollitt Construction

Gilbane Building Company

Glass Designers, Inc.

 Glass Solutions, Inc.

Glenn H. Johnson Construction Company

Global Fire Protection Co.

Gray Hunter Stenn

Graycor Services LLC

Great American Insurance

 Hardt Electric

Hasse Construction Co

Helm Group, Inc.

Henry Brothers Co.

Herlihy Mid-Continent Company

HNTB Corporation

Hylant

IHC Construction Companies LLC

International Decorators

J.C. Anderson, Inc.

JL company

 Kelso-Burnett Co.

Kenny Construction Company

Klein Hall CPA's LLC

 Knickerbocker Roofing & Paving Co.
 Knudsen Construction, Inc.
Koehler & Passarelli, LLC

Krez Group

Krusinski Construction Company

Lake County Grading Co.

Lamp, Inc.

Leopardo Companies, Inc.

Liberty Mutual Surety

 Lindblad Construction

Linn-Mathes Inc.

Lipschultz, Levin & Gray, LLC

Luse Thermal Technologies

Lyman & Nielsen

Maron Electric Company

Marsh USA

 Martam Construction, Inc.

McCann Industries, Inc.

 McCauley Mechanical Construction, Inc.

McGladrey LLP

Miller Cooper & Co., Ltd

MKD Electric

Mowery & Schoenfeld, LLC

Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.

 MTHE, LLC

Mueller & Co., LLP

MYR Group Inc.

 Naperville Excavating

Nelson Fire Protection Company

Nelson Piping Co.

Novak Construction

Palmer Consulting Group, LLC

Patrick Engineering Inc.

Peak Construction Corporation

Pepper Construction Group

Pernix Group

Philadelphia Insurance Company

Plante & Moran, PLLC

Porte Brown, LLC

Power Construction Company LLC

Prairie Capital Services, LLC

Reed Illinois Corporation

Requordit Inc.

Ringold Financial Management Serivces, Inc.

RLI Insurance Co.

Rose Paving Company

 Scheck Mechanical Corporation

Schramm Construction

Sevan Multi-Site Solutions

 Shales McNutt LLC
 Shamrock Electric Co., Inc.

Sikich, LLP

 Siteline Interior Carpentry

Skender Construction

Swanson Contracting Co., Inc.
SYTE Corporation
The Cianbro Companies/STARCON International, Inc.
 The Hartford
The Horton Group
The Lombard Company
The PrivateBank
 The Walsh Group
 Tilson Technology

Tonn and Blank Construction

Tovar Snow Professionals, Inc.

Travelers Bond & Financial Products
 Trice Construction Company
Tri-City Property Management LLC
 Turner construction Company
Tyler Lane Construction
  Valenti Builders
VSGI, LLC - Construction Services
 W B Olson Inc.
W.E. O'Neil Construction Company
Walsh & Kelly, Inc
Warady & Davis LLP
Watt, Tieder, Hoffar & Fitzgerald, LLP
Wipfli LLP
Ziolkowski Construction, Inc.

 Zurich